Elternbeirat im Schuljahr 2020/2021  

Elternbeiratsvorsitzende:                   Simone Schwarz

stv. Elternbeiratsvorsitzende:            Ferdinand Lenger und Veronika Bobke



 

KLASSENELTERNVERTRETER:

Kl. 5A: Evelin Störk, Riedlingen; Anja Kopf, Riedlingen.
Kl. 5B: Anna Wolf, Altheim; Sabine Eberhard-Siebenrock, Ertingen.
Kl. 5C: Julia Heil, Riedlingen; Stefanie Dahler, Uttenweiler.
Kl. 5D: Sandra Dreyer, Riedlingen; Nadin Knaub, Riedlingen.
Kl. 6A: Alexander Diebold, Neufra; Susanne Münch, Ertingen.
Kl. 6B: Christine Holstein, Erisdorf; Melanie Hubeny, Pflummern.
Kl. 6C: Daniela Fuchsloch, Neufra; Marina Stumm, Zwiefalten.
Kl. 6D: Irene Weckenmann, Zwiefalten; Ramona Tröscher, Riedlingen. 
Kl. 6E: Sonja Hindahl, Riedlingen; Renate Lenger, Lauterach.
Kl. 7A: Ferdinand Lenger, Lauterach; Karin Bork, Binzwangen.
Kl. 7B: Walter Habrik, Obermarchtal; Martina Gotterbarm, Ertingen.
Kl. 7C: Maria Music, Riedlingen; Sandra Gotterbarm, Unlingen.
Kl. 7D: Sarah Schick, Geisingen; Fazilet Gürcan, Zwiefalten.
Kl. 8A: Sabine Schoppenhauer, Riedlingen, Doris Steinhart, Hayingen.
Kl. 8B: Nadine Reuter, Ertingen; Corinna Rehm, Hayingen. 
Kl. 8C: Antje-Katrin Hölz, Heudorf; Ilona Zlatar, Heudorf.
Kl. 8D: Ulrike Sollmann, Zwiefaltendorf; Carolin Will, Daugendorf.
Kl. 8E: Virginie Reinier-Saup, Egelfingen; Anja Bayer, Pfronstetten.
Kl. 9A: Lutz Rößler, Unlingen; Petra Hinz, Dietelhofen.
Kl. 9B: Bianca Sezer, Munderkingen; Betty Engler, Hausen a.B..
Kl. 9C: Susanne Knöll, Zwiefalten; Heike Fuchsloch, Zwiefalten.
Kl. 9D: Ute Romer, Uttenweiler; Ulrike Zentner, Uttenweiler.
Kl. 10A: Susanne Volz, Riedlingen; Simone Braun, Riedlingen.
Kl. 10B: Anika Schrode, Pfronstetten; Amalia Schlei, Langenenslingen.
Kl. 10C: Wolfgang Oellinger, Riedlingen; Ricarda Massinger, Riedlingen.
Kl. 10D: Antje Fuchs, Altheim; Gabriela Löffler, Ertingen.
Kl. 11A: Veronika Bobke, Zwiefalten; Elmar Birnbickel, Hayingen.
Kl. 11B: Annette Sichler, Riedlingen; Herbert Fisel, Grüningen.
Kl. 11C: Bärbel Schmeil, Riedlingen; Rosi Schmid, Riedlingen.
Kl. 11D: Norbert Weiß, Altheim; Sibylle Radélj, Zwiefalten-Baach.
JS1: Evi Brändle-Ouertani, Riedlingen; Silvia Dura, Zwiefalten; Katrin Fischer, Zwiefalten; Margot Justus, Riedlingen; Konrad Mayer, Wilflingen; Svetlana Ruppel, Riedlingen; Andrea Schäuble, Riedlingen; Stephanie Schrode, Zwiefalten.